1ª RODADA
CRB
1 - 0
CEA

SEX 12/05/2017 19h15

Rei Pelé
GFC
2 - 0
BRS

SEX 12/05/2017 20h30

Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
ECJ
2 - 1
LUV

SEX 12/05/2017 20h30

Alfredo Jaconi
NAU
0 - 0
AMG

SEX 12/05/2017 21h30

Arena Pernambuco
CRI
1 - 2
STC

SAB 13/05/2017 16h30

Heriberto Hulse
LON
0 - 3
INT

SAB 13/05/2017 16h30

Estádio do Café
BOA
0 - 1
VIL

SAB 13/05/2017 16h30

Melão
ABC
0 - 0
PAR

SAB 13/05/2017 16h30

Frasqueirão
GOI
0 - 1
FIG

SAB 13/05/2017 19h00

Serra Dourada
PAY
2 - 0
OES

SAB 13/05/2017 21h00

Curuzu
2ª RODADA
BRS
1 - 1
LON

TER 16/05/2017 19h15

Bento Freitas
CEA
0 - 0
BOA

TER 16/05/2017 21h30

Presidente Vargas
PAR
0 - 0
PAY

SEX 19/05/2017 19h15

Durival de Britto
VIL
0 - 0
ECJ

SEX 19/05/2017 20h30

Serra Dourada
AMG
1 - 1
GOI

SEX 19/05/2017 21h30

Independência
LUV
1 - 1
CRB

SAB 20/05/2017 16h30

Arena Pantanal
OES
1 - 0
CRI

SAB 20/05/2017 16h30

Arena Barueri
STC
2 - 1
GFC

SAB 20/05/2017 16h30

Arruda
FIG
3 - 0
NAU

SAB 20/05/2017 16h30

Orlando Scarpelli
INT
1 - 1
ABC

SAB 20/05/2017 19h00

Beira Rio
3ª RODADA
CRB
1 - 0
STC

TER 23/05/2017 19h15

Rei Pelé
GFC
2 - 0
FIG

TER 23/05/2017 21h30

Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
CRI
1 - 3
AMG

SEX 26/05/2017 19h15

Heriberto Hulse
BOA
1 - 1
OES

SEX 26/05/2017 20h30

Melão
GOI
1 - 1
BRS

SEX 26/05/2017 21h30

Serra Dourada
PAY
1 - 0
INT

SAB 27/05/2017 16h30

Mangueirão
LON
3 - 1
LUV

SAB 27/05/2017 16h30

Estádio do Café
ABC
1 - 0
VIL

SAB 27/05/2017 16h30

Frasqueirão
NAU
0 - 2
CEA

SAB 27/05/2017 16h30

Arena Pernambuco
ECJ
2 - 1
PAR

SAB 27/05/2017 19h00

Alfredo Jaconi
4ª RODADA
PAR
2 - 0
GOI

TER 16/05/2017 21h30

Durival de Britto
FIG
0 - 2
BOA

TER 30/05/2017 19h15

Orlando Scarpelli
BRS
2 - 0
NAU

TER 30/05/2017 21h30

Bento Freitas
AMG
0 - 2
PAY

SEX 02/06/2017 19h15

Independência
OES
2 - 0
CRB

SEX 02/06/2017 20h30

Arena Barueri
CEA
1 - 0
LON

SEX 02/06/2017 21h30

Castelão
STC
2 - 1
ABC

SAB 03/06/2017 16h30

Arruda
VIL
3 - 1
GFC

SAB 03/06/2017 16h30

Serra Dourada
LUV
0 - 0
CRI

SAB 03/06/2017 16h30

Arena Pantanal
INT
1 - 1
ECJ

SAB 03/06/2017 19h00

Beira Rio
5ª RODADA
ABC
2 - 1
PAY

TER 06/06/2017 19h15

Frasqueirão
GFC
2 - 1
BOA

TER 06/06/2017 19h15

Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
ECJ
1 - 0
CRI

TER 06/06/2017 19h15

Alfredo Jaconi
LON
1 - 1
PAR

TER 06/06/2017 20h30

Estádio do Café
NAU
1 - 1
OES

TER 06/06/2017 20h30

Arena Pernambuco
FIG
1 - 2
INT

TER 06/06/2017 20h30

Orlando Scarpelli
GOI
2 - 1
STC

TER 06/06/2017 20h30

Serra Dourada
AMG
1 - 0
CEA

TER 06/06/2017 21h30

Independência
LUV
1 - 1
VIL

TER 06/06/2017 21h30

Arena Pantanal
CRB
0 - 1
BRS

TER 06/06/2017 21h30

Rei Pelé
6ª RODADA
CRI
1 - 0
CRB

SEX 09/06/2017 19h15

Heriberto Hulse
VIL
2 - 0
AMG

SEX 09/06/2017 20h30

Serra Dourada
STC
1 - 3
LON

SEX 09/06/2017 20h30

Arruda
PAY
0 - 1
GOI

SEX 09/06/2017 21h30

Mangueirão
INT
4 - 2
NAU

SAB 10/06/2017 16h30

Beira Rio
BRS
2 - 3
CEA

SAB 10/06/2017 16h30

Bento Freitas
PAR
0 - 1
GFC

SAB 10/06/2017 16h30

Durival de Britto
BOA
0 - 2
ECJ

SAB 10/06/2017 16h30

Melão
ABC
2 - 2
FIG

SAB 10/06/2017 19h00

Frasqueirão
OES
0 - 0
LUV

SAB 10/06/2017 21h00

Arena Barueri
7ª RODADA
NAU
1 - 2
PAR

TER 13/06/2017 19h15

Arena Pernambuco
GFC
2 - 0
PAY

TER 13/06/2017 19h15

Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
LON
1 - 1
OES

TER 13/06/2017 19h15

Estádio do Café
CRB
1 - 2
VIL

TER 13/06/2017 20h30

Rei Pelé
ECJ
3 - 0
ABC

TER 13/06/2017 20h30

Alfredo Jaconi
FIG
2 - 2
CRI

TER 13/06/2017 20h30

Orlando Scarpelli
GOI
4 - 1
BOA

TER 13/06/2017 20h30

Serra Dourada
AMG
1 - 1
INT

TER 13/06/2017 21h30

Independência
LUV
4 - 0
BRS

TER 13/06/2017 21h30

Arena Pantanal
CEA
1 - 3
STC

TER 13/06/2017 21h30

Castelão
8ª RODADA
CRI
3 - 2
GFC

SEX 16/06/2017 19h15

Heriberto Hulse
PAR
1 - 0
FIG

SEX 16/06/2017 20h30

Durival de Britto
CEA
1 - 1
LUV

SEX 16/06/2017 20h30

Castelão
GOI
1 - 2
ABC

SEX 16/06/2017 21h30

Serra Dourada
BOA
2 - 1
NAU

SAB 17/06/2017 16h30

Melão
PAY
0 - 0
ECJ

SAB 17/06/2017 16h30

Mangueirão
CRB
0 - 3
LON

SAB 17/06/2017 16h30

Rei Pelé
STC
0 - 0
INT

SAB 17/06/2017 16h30

Arruda
BRS
3 - 0
VIL

SAB 17/06/2017 19h00

Bento Freitas
OES
0 - 0
AMG

SAB 17/06/2017 21h00

Arena Barueri
9ª RODADA
NAU
2 - 3
GOI

TER 20/06/2017 19h15

Arena Pernambuco
AMG
1 - 0
STC

TER 20/06/2017 19h15

Independência
ECJ
1 - 2
BRS

TER 20/06/2017 19h15

Alfredo Jaconi
LON
0 - 1
CRI

TER 20/06/2017 20h30

Estádio do Café
PAY
0 - 0
BOA

TER 20/06/2017 20h30

Curuzu
FIG
2 - 3
LUV

TER 20/06/2017 20h30

Orlando Scarpelli
ABC
1 - 3
CRB

TER 20/06/2017 20h30

Frasqueirão
VIL
1 - 1
CEA

TER 20/06/2017 21h30

Serra Dourada
GFC
0 - 0
OES

TER 20/06/2017 21h30

Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
INT
0 - 0
PAR

TER 20/06/2017 21h30

Beira Rio
10ª RODADA
CRB
2 - 1
PAY

SEX 23/06/2017 19h15

Rei Pelé
BOA
2 - 1
ABC

SEX 23/06/2017 20h30

Melão
LUV
0 - 3
AMG

SEX 23/06/2017 21h30

Passo das Emas
CRI
2 - 1
PAR

SEX 23/06/2017 21h30

Heriberto Hulse
GOI
0 - 2
VIL

SAB 24/06/2017 16h30

Serra Dourada
BRS
0 - 1
INT

SAB 24/06/2017 16h30

Bento Freitas
LON
2 - 2
ECJ

SAB 24/06/2017 16h30

Estádio do Café
CEA
3 - 0
OES

SAB 24/06/2017 16h30

Presidente Vargas
STC
1 - 1
FIG

SAB 24/06/2017 16h30

Arena Pernambuco
GFC
2 - 1
NAU

SAB 24/06/2017 19h00

Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
11ª RODADA
ECJ
3 - 0
GOI

TER 27/06/2017 19h15

Alfredo Jaconi
FIG
3 - 1
LON

TER 27/06/2017 21h30

Orlando Scarpelli
PAY
1 - 1
LUV

SEX 30/06/2017 19h15

Curuzu
VIL
0 - 0
CRI

SEX 30/06/2017 20h30

Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
NAU
0 - 1
CRB

SEX 30/06/2017 21h30

Arena Pernambuco
OES
2 - 0
STC

SAB 01/07/2017 16h30

Arena Barueri
INT
0 - 1
BOA

SAB 01/07/2017 16h30

Beira Rio
PAR
1 - 0
CEA

SAB 01/07/2017 16h30

Durival de Britto
AMG
3 - 0
BRS

SAB 01/07/2017 19h00

Independência
ABC
0 - 1
GFC

SAB 01/07/2017 19h00

Frasqueirão
12ª RODADA
PAY
1 - 2
LON

TER 04/07/2017 19h15

Curuzu
ABC
0 - 1
NAU

TER 04/07/2017 21h30

Frasqueirão
STC
3 - 0
BRS

SEX 07/07/2017 19h15

Arena Pernambuco
GOI
3 - 1
LUV

SEX 07/07/2017 20h30

Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
PAR
1 - 1
AMG

SEX 07/07/2017 21h30

Durival de Britto
INT
1 - 1
CRI

SAB 08/07/2017 16h30

Beira Rio
FIG
0 - 2
CEA

SAB 08/07/2017 16h30

Orlando Scarpelli
OES
2 - 2
VIL

SAB 08/07/2017 19h00

Arena Barueri
ECJ
2 - 0
GFC

SAB 08/07/2017 19h00

Alfredo Jaconi
BOA
0 - 0
CRB

SAB 08/07/2017 19h00

Melão
13ª RODADA
CRI
1 - 1
PAY

TER 11/07/2017 19h15

Heriberto Hulse
BRS
3 - 1
OES

TER 11/07/2017 19h15

Bento Freitas
LON
3 - 1
ABC

TER 11/07/2017 19h15

Estádio do Café
AMG
2 - 0
BOA

TER 11/07/2017 20h30

Independência
VIL
3 - 2
PAR

TER 11/07/2017 20h30

Serra Dourada
GFC
1 - 0
GOI

TER 11/07/2017 20h30

Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
CEA
0 - 2
INT

TER 11/07/2017 20h30

Castelão
NAU
1 - 1
ECJ

TER 11/07/2017 21h30

Arena Pernambuco
LUV
2 - 2
STC

TER 11/07/2017 21h30

Passo das Emas
CRB
2 - 1
FIG

TER 11/07/2017 21h30

Rei Pelé
14ª RODADA
BRS
1 - 2
FIG

SEX 14/07/2017 19h15

Bento Freitas
OES
2 - 0
PAR

SEX 14/07/2017 20h30

Arena Barueri
CRI
1 - 0
GOI

SEX 14/07/2017 21h30

Heriberto Hulse
VIL
1 - 2
PAY

SAB 15/07/2017 16h30

Juscelino Kubitschek
NAU
0 - 0
STC

SAB 15/07/2017 16h30

Arena Pernambuco
AMG
0 - 0
GFC

SAB 15/07/2017 16h30

Independência
CRB
2 - 0
INT

SAB 15/07/2017 16h30

Rei Pelé
LON
2 - 2
BOA

SAB 15/07/2017 19h00

Estádio do Café
CEA
2 - 0
ECJ

SAB 15/07/2017 19h00

Castelão
LUV
1 - 0
ABC

SAB 15/07/2017 21h00

Passo das Emas
15ª RODADA
FIG
0 - 0
OES

TER 18/07/2017 19h15

Orlando Scarpelli
ECJ
1 - 1
CRB

TER 18/07/2017 19h15

Alfredo Jaconi
PAR
4 - 1
BRS

TER 18/07/2017 19h15

Durival de Britto
PAY
1 - 0
NAU

TER 18/07/2017 19h15

Mangueirão
GOI
0 - 1
LON

TER 18/07/2017 20h30

Serra Dourada
GFC
2 - 2
CEA

TER 18/07/2017 20h30

Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
ABC
0 - 1
AMG

TER 18/07/2017 20h30

Frasqueirão
STC
1 - 0
VIL

TER 18/07/2017 20h30

Arena das Dunas
INT
1 - 0
LUV

TER 18/07/2017 21h30

Beira Rio
BOA
2 - 0
CRI

TER 18/07/2017 21h30

Melão
16ª RODADA
AMG
4 - 2
FIG

SEX 21/07/2017 19h15

Independência
LUV
1 - 1
PAR

SEX 21/07/2017 20h30

Passo das Emas
STC
1 - 1
BOA

SEX 21/07/2017 20h30

Arena Pernambuco
CEA
0 - 1
GOI

SEX 21/07/2017 21h30

Castelão
CRI
2 - 1
ABC

SAB 22/07/2017 16h30

Heriberto Hulse
VIL
2 - 1
INT

SAB 22/07/2017 16h30

Serra Dourada
LON
0 - 0
NAU

SAB 22/07/2017 16h30

Estádio do Café
OES
3 - 0
ECJ

SAB 22/07/2017 19h00

Arena Barueri
BRS
2 - 1
PAY

SAB 22/07/2017 19h00

Bento Freitas
CRB
1 - 1
GFC

SAB 22/07/2017 19h00

Rei Pelé
17ª RODADA
ABC
1 - 0
BRS

TER 25/07/2017 19h15

Frasqueirão
INT
2 - 0
OES

TER 25/07/2017 21h30

Beira Rio
ECJ
0 - 1
AMG

SEX 28/07/2017 19h15

Alfredo Jaconi
PAY
1 - 2
CEA

SEX 28/07/2017 21h30

Mangueirão
PAR
4 - 0
STC

SAB 29/07/2017 16h30

Durival de Britto
FIG
0 - 1
VIL

SAB 29/07/2017 16h30

Orlando Scarpelli
GOI
3 - 0
CRB

SAB 29/07/2017 16h30

Serra Dourada
GFC
2 - 3
LON

SAB 29/07/2017 16h30

Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
BOA
1 - 0
LUV

SAB 29/07/2017 19h00

Melão
NAU
1 - 2
CRI

SAB 29/07/2017 19h00

Arena Pernambuco
18ª RODADA
FIG
2 - 2
ECJ

TER 01/08/2017 19h15

Orlando Scarpelli
BRS
0 - 0
BOA

TER 01/08/2017 19h15

Bento Freitas
PAR
4 - 1
CRB

TER 01/08/2017 19h15

Durival de Britto
AMG
3 - 2
LON

TER 01/08/2017 20h30

Independência
VIL
0 - 1
NAU

TER 01/08/2017 20h30

Serra Dourada
OES
1 - 1
ABC

TER 01/08/2017 20h30

Arena Barueri
STC
1 - 2
PAY

TER 01/08/2017 20h30

Arena Pernambuco
LUV
1 - 0
GFC

TER 01/08/2017 21h30

Passo das Emas
INT
3 - 0
GOI

TER 01/08/2017 21h30

Beira Rio
CEA
3 - 1
CRI

TER 01/08/2017 21h30

Castelão
19ª RODADA
CRI
1 - 2
BRS

SEX 04/08/2017 19h15

Heriberto Hulse
GOI
0 - 2
OES

SEX 04/08/2017 20h30

Serra Dourada
NAU
1 - 0
LUV

SEX 04/08/2017 20h30

Arena Pernambuco
CRB
2 - 1
AMG

SEX 04/08/2017 21h30

Rei Pelé
GFC
0 - 2
INT

SAB 05/08/2017 16h30

Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
ECJ
2 - 1
STC

SAB 05/08/2017 16h30

Alfredo Jaconi
ABC
0 - 1
CEA

SAB 05/08/2017 16h30

Frasqueirão
BOA
2 - 1
PAR

SAB 05/08/2017 19h00

Melão
PAY
0 - 1
FIG

SAB 05/08/2017 19h00

Curuzu
LON
0 - 1
VIL

SEG 07/08/2017 20h00

Estádio do Café
20ª RODADA
STC
1 - 2
CRI

TER 08/08/2017 19h15

Arruda
LUV
1 - 0
ECJ

TER 08/08/2017 21h30

Passo das Emas
BRS
1 - 0
GFC

SEX 11/08/2017 19h15

Bento Freitas
VIL
1 - 0
BOA

SEX 11/08/2017 20h30

Serra Dourada
AMG
1 - 0
NAU

SEX 11/08/2017 21h30

Independência
PAR
1 - 0
ABC

SAB 12/08/2017 16h30

Durival de Britto
CEA
1 - 0
CRB

SAB 12/08/2017 16h30

Castelão
INT
3 - 1
LON

SAB 12/08/2017 16h30

Beira Rio
OES
1 - 3
PAY

SAB 12/08/2017 19h00

Arena Barueri
FIG
1 - 1
GOI

SAB 12/08/2017 19h00

Orlando Scarpelli
21ª RODADA
LON
4 - 1
BRS

TER 15/08/2017 19h15

Estádio do Café
NAU
2 - 0
FIG

TER 15/08/2017 21h30

Arena Pernambuco
ECJ
1 - 0
VIL

SEX 18/08/2017 19h15

Alfredo Jaconi
CRI
1 - 1
OES

SEX 18/08/2017 20h30

Heriberto Hulse
GOI
1 - 1
AMG

SEX 18/08/2017 21h30

Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
GFC
2 - 0
STC

SAB 19/08/2017 16h30

Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
BOA
4 - 1
CEA

SAB 19/08/2017 16h30

Melão
ABC
0 - 3
INT

SAB 19/08/2017 16h30

Frasqueirão
CRB
2 - 2
LUV

SAB 19/08/2017 16h30

Rei Pelé
PAY
0 - 0
PAR

SAB 19/08/2017 19h00

Mangueirão
22ª RODADA
BRS
2 - 1
GOI

TER 22/08/2017 19h15

Bento Freitas
AMG
0 - 0
CRI

TER 22/08/2017 21h30

Independência
CEA
1 - 0
NAU

SEX 25/08/2017 19h15

Presidente Vargas
PAR
2 - 0
ECJ

SEX 25/08/2017 20h30

Durival de Britto
INT
3 - 2
PAY

SEX 25/08/2017 21h30

Beira Rio
VIL
2 - 0
ABC

SAB 26/08/2017 16h30

Serra Dourada
OES
4 - 1
BOA

SAB 26/08/2017 16h30

Arena Barueri
STC
1 - 2
CRB

SAB 26/08/2017 16h30

Arruda
FIG
2 - 1
GFC

SAB 26/08/2017 19h00

Orlando Scarpelli
LUV
1 - 0
LON

SAB 26/08/2017 19h00

Passo das Emas
23ª RODADA
GFC
0 - 0
VIL

SEG 04/09/2017 20h00

Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
GOI
0 - 1
PAR

QUA 06/09/2017 19h30

Serra Dourada
NAU
1 - 0
BRS

QUA 06/09/2017 21h45

Arena Pernambuco
BOA
1 - 1
FIG

SEX 08/09/2017 19h15

Melão
PAY
0 - 1
AMG

SEX 08/09/2017 21h30

Mangueirão
LON
3 - 2
CEA

SAB 09/09/2017 16h30

Estádio do Café
CRI
2 - 1
LUV

SAB 09/09/2017 16h30

Heriberto Hulse
ECJ
2 - 1
INT

SAB 09/09/2017 16h30

Alfredo Jaconi
ABC
0 - 0
STC

SAB 09/09/2017 19h00

Arena das Dunas
CRB
0 - 1
OES

SAB 09/09/2017 19h00

Rei Pelé
24ª RODADA
BOA
2 - 2
GFC

TER 12/09/2017 19h15

Melão
CRI
1 - 2
ECJ

TER 12/09/2017 21h30

Heriberto Hulse
STC
3 - 0
GOI

SEX 15/09/2017 19h15

Arruda
CEA
1 - 1
AMG

SEX 15/09/2017 21h30

Castelão
PAY
2 - 0
ABC

SAB 16/09/2017 16h30

Curuzu
INT
3 - 0
FIG

SAB 16/09/2017 16h30

Beira Rio
VIL
2 - 1
LUV

SAB 16/09/2017 16h30

Serra Dourada
OES
1 - 0
NAU

SAB 16/09/2017 16h30

Arena Barueri
BRS
2 - 0
CRB

SAB 16/09/2017 16h30

Bento Freitas
PAR
2 - 1
LON

SAB 16/09/2017 19h00

Durival de Britto
25ª RODADA
AMG
1 - 0
VIL

TER 19/09/2017 19h15

Independência
GFC
0 - 4
PAR

TER 19/09/2017 21h30

Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
ECJ
0 - 0
BOA

SEX 22/09/2017 19h15

Alfredo Jaconi
LON
1 - 1
STC

SEX 22/09/2017 21h30

Estádio do Café
LUV
0 - 0
OES

SEX 22/09/2017 21h30

Passo das Emas
CRB
1 - 2
CRI

SAB 23/09/2017 16h30

Rei Pelé
NAU
0 - 1
INT

SAB 23/09/2017 16h30

Luiz Lacerda
FIG
2 - 0
ABC

SAB 23/09/2017 16h30

Orlando Scarpelli
GOI
2 - 1
PAY

SAB 23/09/2017 16h30

Serra Dourada
CEA
2 - 1
BRS

SAB 23/09/2017 19h00

Castelão
26ª RODADA
STC
0 - 0
CEA

TER 26/09/2017 19h15

Arruda
CRI
1 - 1
FIG

TER 26/09/2017 19h15

Heriberto Hulse
BRS
0 - 1
LUV

TER 26/09/2017 19h15

Bento Freitas
PAR
3 - 0
NAU

TER 26/09/2017 20h30

Durival de Britto
BOA
2 - 0
GOI

TER 26/09/2017 20h30

Melão
VIL
3 - 0
CRB

TER 26/09/2017 20h30

Serra Dourada
OES
4 - 1
LON

TER 26/09/2017 20h30

Arena Barueri
ABC
1 - 1
ECJ

TER 26/09/2017 21h30

Arena das Dunas
PAY
2 - 1
GFC

TER 26/09/2017 21h30

Curuzu
INT
2 - 1
AMG

QUA 27/09/2017 19h30

Beira Rio
27ª RODADA
FIG
1 - 0
PAR

SEX 29/09/2017 19h15

Orlando Scarpelli
ABC
0 - 1
GOI

SEX 29/09/2017 20h30

Frasqueirão
LON
4 - 1
CRB

SEX 29/09/2017 20h30

Estádio do Café
ECJ
1 - 0
PAY

SEX 29/09/2017 21h30

Alfredo Jaconi
INT
2 - 0
STC

SAB 30/09/2017 16h30

Beira Rio
NAU
2 - 0
BOA

SAB 30/09/2017 16h30

Luiz Lacerda
VIL
1 - 1
BRS

SAB 30/09/2017 16h30

Serra Dourada
GFC
0 - 0
CRI

SAB 30/09/2017 19h00

Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
LUV
0 - 1
CEA

SAB 30/09/2017 19h00

Passo das Emas
AMG
1 - 2
OES

DOM 01/10/2017 11h00

Independência
28ª RODADA
CEA
2 - 0
VIL

TER 03/10/2017 19h15

Castelão
PAR
1 - 0
INT

TER 03/10/2017 20h30

Arena da Baixada
BRS
1 - 0
ECJ

TER 03/10/2017 21h30

Bento Freitas
BOA
1 - 2
PAY

SEX 06/10/2017 19h15

Melão
CRB
1 - 0
ABC

SEX 06/10/2017 20h30

Rei Pelé
GOI
2 - 0
NAU

SEX 06/10/2017 21h30

Serra Dourada
OES
3 - 0
GFC

SAB 07/10/2017 16h30

Arena Barueri
CRI
2 - 1
LON

SAB 07/10/2017 16h30

Heriberto Hulse
STC
0 - 1
AMG

SAB 07/10/2017 19h00

Arruda
LUV
3 - 0
FIG

SAB 07/10/2017 19h00

Passo das Emas
29ª RODADA
INT
1 - 0
BRS

SEG 09/10/2017 20h00

Beira Rio
PAY
0 - 0
CRB

SEX 13/10/2017 19h15

Curuzu
PAR
2 - 1
CRI

SEX 13/10/2017 20h30

Durival de Britto
ECJ
0 - 2
LON

SEX 13/10/2017 21h30

Alfredo Jaconi
AMG
2 - 1
LUV

SAB 14/10/2017 16h30

Independência
ABC
1 - 0
BOA

SAB 14/10/2017 16h30

Arena das Dunas
FIG
2 - 1
STC

SAB 14/10/2017 16h30

Orlando Scarpelli
VIL
0 - 0
GOI

SAB 14/10/2017 16h30

Serra Dourada
NAU
2 - 0
GFC

SAB 14/10/2017 19h00

Luiz Lacerda
OES
0 - 1
CEA

SAB 14/10/2017 19h00

Arena Barueri
30ª RODADA
GFC
1 - 1
ABC

TER 17/10/2017 19h15

Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
LON
1 - 0
FIG

TER 17/10/2017 19h15

Estádio do Café
BOA
0 - 0
INT

TER 17/10/2017 19h15

Melão
BRS
0 - 0
AMG

TER 17/10/2017 20h30

Bento Freitas
CEA
1 - 0
PAR

TER 17/10/2017 20h30

Castelão
STC
2 - 2
OES

TER 17/10/2017 20h30

Arruda
CRI
0 - 1
VIL

TER 17/10/2017 20h30

Heriberto Hulse
GOI
1 - 0
ECJ

TER 17/10/2017 21h30

Serra Dourada
LUV
1 - 1
PAY

TER 17/10/2017 21h30

Passo das Emas
CRB
2 - 2
NAU

TER 17/10/2017 21h30

Rei Pelé
31ª RODADA
GFC
-
ECJ

SEX 20/10/2017 19h15

Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
NAU
-
ABC

SEX 20/10/2017 20h30

Luiz Lacerda
CRB
-
BOA

SEX 20/10/2017 20h30

Rei Pelé
CEA
-
FIG

SEX 20/10/2017 21h30

Castelão
CRI
-
INT

SAB 21/10/2017 16h30

Heriberto Hulse
VIL
-
OES

SAB 21/10/2017 17h30

Serra Dourada
BRS
-
STC

SAB 21/10/2017 17h30

Bento Freitas
LON
-
PAY

SAB 21/10/2017 17h30

Estádio do Café
AMG
-
PAR

SAB 21/10/2017 19h00

Independência
LUV
-
GOI

SAB 21/10/2017 21h00

Passo das Emas
32ª RODADA
ECJ
-
NAU

TER 24/10/2017 19h15

Alfredo Jaconi
PAR
-
VIL

TER 24/10/2017 21h30

Durival de Britto
FIG
-
CRB

SEX 27/10/2017 19h15

Orlando Scarpelli
OES
-
BRS

SEX 27/10/2017 20h30

Arena Barueri
PAY
-
CRI

SEX 27/10/2017 21h30

Curuzu
BOA
-
AMG

SAB 28/10/2017 16h30

Melão
INT
-
CEA

SAB 28/10/2017 17h30

Beira Rio
ABC
-
LON

SAB 28/10/2017 17h30

Frasqueirão
STC
-
LUV

SAB 28/10/2017 17h30

Arruda
GOI
-
GFC

SAB 28/10/2017 19h00

Serra Dourada
33ª RODADA
GOI
-
CRI

TER 31/10/2017 19h15

Serra Dourada
PAR
-
OES

TER 31/10/2017 21h30

Durival de Britto
ECJ
-
CEA

SEX 03/11/2017 19h15

Alfredo Jaconi
ABC
-
LUV

SEX 03/11/2017 20h30

Frasqueirão
PAY
-
VIL

SEX 03/11/2017 21h30

Mangueirão
FIG
-
BRS

SAB 04/11/2017 16h30

Orlando Scarpelli
GFC
-
AMG

SAB 04/11/2017 17h30

Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
BOA
-
LON

SAB 04/11/2017 17h30

Melão
STC
-
NAU

SAB 04/11/2017 17h30

Arruda
INT
-
CRB

SAB 04/11/2017 19h00

Beira Rio
34ª RODADA
AMG
-
ABC

TER 07/11/2017 19h15

Independência
CRI
-
BOA

TER 07/11/2017 19h15

Heriberto Hulse
VIL
-
STC

TER 07/11/2017 19h15

Serra Dourada
OES
-
FIG

TER 07/11/2017 20h30

Arena Barueri
BRS
-
PAR

TER 07/11/2017 20h30

Bento Freitas
LON
-
GOI

TER 07/11/2017 20h30

Estádio do Café
NAU
-
PAY

TER 07/11/2017 20h30

A Definir
LUV
-
INT

TER 07/11/2017 21h30

Passo das Emas
CRB
-
ECJ

TER 07/11/2017 21h30

Rei Pelé
CEA
-
GFC

TER 07/11/2017 21h30

Castelão
35ª RODADA
ECJ
-
OES

SEX 10/11/2017 19h15

Alfredo Jaconi
ABC
-
CRI

SEX 10/11/2017 20h30

Frasqueirão
PAR
-
LUV

SEX 10/11/2017 21h30

Durival de Britto
INT
-
VIL

SAB 11/11/2017 16h30

Beira Rio
BOA
-
STC

SAB 11/11/2017 17h30

Melão
NAU
-
LON

SAB 11/11/2017 17h30

A Definir
FIG
-
AMG

SAB 11/11/2017 17h30

Orlando Scarpelli
GOI
-
CEA

SAB 11/11/2017 17h30

Serra Dourada
GFC
-
CRB

SAB 11/11/2017 19h00

Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
PAY
-
BRS

SAB 11/11/2017 19h00

Mangueirão
36ª RODADA
STC
-
PAR

TER 14/11/2017 19h15

Arruda
CRI
-
NAU

TER 14/11/2017 19h15

Heriberto Hulse
LON
-
GFC

TER 14/11/2017 19h15

Estádio do Café
VIL
-
FIG

TER 14/11/2017 20h30

Serra Dourada
OES
-
INT

TER 14/11/2017 20h30

Arena Barueri
BRS
-
ABC

TER 14/11/2017 20h30

Bento Freitas
CEA
-
PAY

TER 14/11/2017 21h30

Castelão
AMG
-
ECJ

TER 14/11/2017 21h30

Independência
LUV
-
BOA

TER 14/11/2017 21h30

Passo das Emas
CRB
-
GOI

TER 14/11/2017 21h30

Rei Pelé
37ª RODADA
ABC
-
OES

SAB 18/11/2017 16h30

Frasqueirão
CRI
-
CEA

SAB 18/11/2017 16h30

Heriberto Hulse
NAU
-
VIL

SAB 18/11/2017 16h30

Arena Pernambuco
GOI
-
INT

SAB 18/11/2017 16h30

Serra Dourada
GFC
-
LUV

SAB 18/11/2017 16h30

Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
ECJ
-
FIG

SAB 18/11/2017 16h30

Alfredo Jaconi
LON
-
AMG

SAB 18/11/2017 16h30

Estádio do Café
BOA
-
BRS

SAB 18/11/2017 16h30

Melão
PAY
-
STC

SAB 18/11/2017 16h30

Mangueirão
CRB
-
PAR

SAB 18/11/2017 16h30

Rei Pelé
38ª RODADA
CEA
-
ABC

SAB 25/11/2017 16h30

Castelão
STC
-
ECJ

SAB 25/11/2017 16h30

Arruda
FIG
-
PAY

SAB 25/11/2017 16h30

Orlando Scarpelli
VIL
-
LON

SAB 25/11/2017 16h30

Serra Dourada
OES
-
GOI

SAB 25/11/2017 16h30

Arena Barueri
BRS
-
CRI

SAB 25/11/2017 16h30

Bento Freitas
PAR
-
BOA

SAB 25/11/2017 16h30

Durival de Britto
AMG
-
CRB

SAB 25/11/2017 16h30

Independência
LUV
-
NAU

SAB 25/11/2017 16h30

Passo das Emas
INT
-
GFC

SAB 25/11/2017 16h30

Beira Rio

Brasileiro Série B

P
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
%
1
Internacional
58
30
17
7
6
44
20
24
64
2
América-MG
55
30
15
10
5
36
21
15
61
3
Ceará
54
30
16
6
8
37
26
11
60
4
Paraná
52
30
15
7
8
42
22
20
57
5
Vila Nova-GO
50
30
14
8
8
32
23
9
55
6
Oeste
48
30
12
12
6
38
26
12
53
7
Juventude
45
30
12
9
9
32
28
4
50
8
Londrina
43
30
12
7
11
47
42
5
47
9
Criciúma
42
30
11
9
10
32
34
-2
46
10
Goiás
38
30
11
5
14
29
36
-7
42
11
Brasil de Pelotas
38
30
11
5
14
30
40
-10
42
12
Paysandu
38
30
10
8
12
30
29
1
42
13
Boa Esporte
38
30
9
11
10
29
32
-3
42
14
CRB
37
30
10
7
13
28
41
-13
41
15
Figueirense
35
30
9
8
13
33
42
-9
38
16
Guarani
35
30
9
8
13
29
38
-9
38
17
Luverdense
35
30
8
11
11
31
33
-2
38
18
Santa Cruz
30
30
7
9
14
30
39
-9
33
19
Náutico
27
30
7
6
17
22
37
-15
30
20
ABC
22
30
5
7
18
18
40
-22
24
Legenda
4 primeiros: classificados para a Série A; 4 últimos: rebaixados para a Série C