1ª RODADA
SAN
6 - 2
CAL

SEX 03/02/2017 21h00

Vila Belmiro
STA
1 - 1
ITU

SAB 04/02/2017 10h00

Bruno José Daniel
NVZ
3 - 2
SBC

SAB 04/02/2017 17h00

Jorge Ismael de Biasi
SBT
0 - 1
COR

SAB 04/02/2017 17h00

Walter Ribeiro
MFC
2 - 0
RDB

DOM 05/02/2017 10h00

José Maria de Campos Maia
PAL
1 - 0
BSP

DOM 05/02/2017 17h00

Allianz Parque
ADX
4 - 2
SAO

DOM 05/02/2017 17h00

Arena Barueri
PON
2 - 1
AFE

DOM 05/02/2017 19h00

Moisés Lucarelli
2ª RODADA
AFE
1 - 3
MFC

SAB 11/02/2017 17h00

Arena Fonte Luminosa
CAL
2 - 0
ADX

SAB 11/02/2017 17h00

Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
BSP
2 - 1
NVZ

SAB 11/02/2017 19h30

Santa Cruz
COR
0 - 2
STA

SAB 11/02/2017 21h00

Arena Corinthians
RDB
2 - 3
SAN

DOM 12/02/2017 11h00

Pacaembu
SAO
5 - 2
PON

DOM 12/02/2017 17h00

Morumbi
ITU
1 - 0
PAL

DOM 12/02/2017 19h30

Novelli Jr.
SBC
2 - 1
SBT

DOM 12/02/2017 19h30

1º de Maio
3ª RODADA
RDB
1 - 1
STA

QUA 08/02/2017 20h30

Moisés Lucarelli
MFC
3 - 1
CAL

TER 14/02/2017 19h15

José Maria de Campos Maia
AFE
1 - 1
ADX

TER 14/02/2017 21h30

Arena Fonte Luminosa
ITU
1 - 0
SBT

QUA 15/02/2017 17h00

Novelli Jr.
BSP
1 - 2
PON

QUA 15/02/2017 19h30

Santa Cruz
COR
1 - 0
NVZ

QUA 15/02/2017 19h30

Arena Corinthians
SAN
1 - 3
SAO

QUA 15/02/2017 21h45

Vila Belmiro
PAL
2 - 0
SBC

QUI 16/02/2017 19h30

Allianz Parque
4ª RODADA
ADX
0 - 1
COR

SAB 18/02/2017 17h00

Prefeito José Liberatti
NVZ
1 - 0
ITU

SAB 18/02/2017 17h00

Jorge Ismael de Biasi
SBT
0 - 0
BSP

SAB 18/02/2017 19h30

Walter Ribeiro
SAO
2 - 2
MFC

SAB 18/02/2017 19h30

Morumbi
SAN
0 - 1
AFE

SAB 18/02/2017 19h30

Vila Belmiro
PON
0 - 0
RDB

SAB 18/02/2017 19h30

Moisés Lucarelli
STA
0 - 1
SBC

DOM 19/02/2017 10h00

Bruno José Daniel
CAL
0 - 4
PAL

DOM 19/02/2017 17h00

Dr. Adhemar de Barros
5ª RODADA
SAO
3 - 2
SBT

TER 21/02/2017 20h30

Morumbi
ITU
0 - 0
SAN

TER 21/02/2017 21h30

Novelli Jr.
SBC
0 - 1
MFC

QUA 22/02/2017 17h00

1º de Maio
RDB
5 - 1
NVZ

QUA 22/02/2017 17h00

Moisés Lucarelli
AFE
1 - 1
STA

QUA 22/02/2017 19h30

Arena Fonte Luminosa
BSP
3 - 1
ADX

QUA 22/02/2017 19h30

Santa Cruz
CAL
2 - 2
PON

QUA 22/02/2017 19h30

Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
COR
1 - 0
PAL

QUA 22/02/2017 21h45

Arena Corinthians
6ª RODADA
STA
0 - 2
CAL

SAB 25/02/2017 10h00

Bruno José Daniel
PAL
4 - 1
AFE

SAB 25/02/2017 16h30

Allianz Parque
SBT
1 - 0
RDB

SAB 25/02/2017 17h00

Walter Ribeiro
SAN
2 - 0
BSP

SAB 25/02/2017 17h00

Vila Belmiro
ADX
3 - 0
ITU

SAB 25/02/2017 17h00

Prefeito José Liberatti
PON
1 - 0
SBC

SAB 25/02/2017 19h30

Moisés Lucarelli
MFC
2 - 3
COR

SAB 25/02/2017 19h30

José Maria de Campos Maia
NVZ
2 - 2
SAO

SAB 25/02/2017 19h30

Jorge Ismael de Biasi
7ª RODADA
BSP
3 - 1
MFC

SEX 03/03/2017 19h00

Santa Cruz
RDB
1 - 3
PAL

SEX 03/03/2017 21h05

Moisés Lucarelli
CAL
3 - 2
NVZ

SAB 04/03/2017 16h00

Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
COR
1 - 0
SAN

SAB 04/03/2017 18h30

Arena Corinthians
SBC
3 - 1
ADX

SAB 04/03/2017 18h30

Baetão
SAO
4 - 1
STA

DOM 05/03/2017 16h00

Morumbi
ITU
0 - 1
PON

DOM 05/03/2017 19h00

Novelli Jr.
AFE
0 - 1
SBT

SEG 06/03/2017 20h00

Arena Fonte Luminosa
8ª RODADA
SBT
0 - 1
CAL

SEX 10/03/2017 19h00

Walter Ribeiro
NVZ
2 - 0
AFE

SEX 10/03/2017 21h05

Jorge Ismael de Biasi
STA
1 - 1
BSP

SAB 11/03/2017 15h00

Bruno José Daniel
ADX
1 - 2
RDB

SAB 11/03/2017 16h00

Prefeito José Liberatti
PAL
3 - 0
SAO

SAB 11/03/2017 16h00

Allianz Parque
PON
1 - 1
COR

DOM 12/03/2017 16h00

Moisés Lucarelli
SBC
1 - 4
SAN

DOM 12/03/2017 18h30

1º de Maio
MFC
1 - 1
ITU

SEG 13/03/2017 20h00

José Maria de Campos Maia
9ª RODADA
RDB
2 - 1
SBC

SEX 17/03/2017 19h00

Moisés Lucarelli
CAL
0 - 0
BSP

SEX 17/03/2017 21h05

Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
SAO
1 - 1
ITU

SAB 18/03/2017 16h00

Morumbi
MFC
2 - 3
STA

SAB 18/03/2017 16h00

José Maria de Campos Maia
PON
1 - 2
NVZ

SAB 18/03/2017 18h30

Moisés Lucarelli
ADX
0 - 1
SBT

SAB 18/03/2017 18h30

Prefeito José Liberatti
AFE
1 - 0
COR

DOM 19/03/2017 16h00

Arena Fonte Luminosa
SAN
1 - 2
PAL

DOM 19/03/2017 18h30

Vila Belmiro
10ª RODADA
STA
3 - 3
PON

TER 21/03/2017 15h00

Bruno José Daniel
NVZ
2 - 2
ADX

TER 21/03/2017 19h00

Jorge Ismael de Biasi
ITU
5 - 1
CAL

TER 21/03/2017 21h00

Novelli Jr.
SBC
0 - 0
AFE

QUA 22/03/2017 19h30

1º de Maio
SBT
0 - 2
SAN

QUA 22/03/2017 19h30

Walter Ribeiro
PAL
2 - 0
MFC

QUA 22/03/2017 20h30

Allianz Parque
BSP
1 - 1
SAO

QUA 22/03/2017 21h45

Santa Cruz
COR
1 - 1
RDB

QUI 23/03/2017 17h00

Arena Corinthians
11ª RODADA
STA
0 - 1
SAN

SAB 25/03/2017 15h00

Bruno José Daniel
PAL
2 - 2
ADX

SAB 25/03/2017 16h00

Allianz Parque
CAL
1 - 0
SBC

SAB 25/03/2017 16h00

Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
NVZ
0 - 0
MFC

SAB 25/03/2017 18h30

Jorge Ismael de Biasi
AFE
3 - 1
ITU

SAB 25/03/2017 19h00

Arena Fonte Luminosa
SAO
1 - 1
COR

DOM 26/03/2017 16h00

Morumbi
SBT
1 - 2
PON

DOM 26/03/2017 18h30

Walter Ribeiro
RDB
0 - 2
BSP

DOM 26/03/2017 19h00

Moisés Lucarelli
12ª RODADA
SBC
0 - 1
SAO

QUA 29/03/2017 21h45

1º de Maio
COR
3 - 1
CAL

QUA 29/03/2017 21h45

Arena Corinthians
ITU
0 - 0
RDB

QUA 29/03/2017 21h45

Novelli Jr.
BSP
0 - 0
AFE

QUA 29/03/2017 21h45

Santa Cruz
SAN
3 - 1
NVZ

QUA 29/03/2017 21h45

Vila Belmiro
PON
1 - 0
PAL

QUA 29/03/2017 21h45

Moisés Lucarelli
ADX
1 - 2
STA

QUA 29/03/2017 21h45

Prefeito José Liberatti
MFC
0 - 1
SBT

QUA 29/03/2017 21h45

José Maria de Campos Maia
13ª RODADA
PON
1 - 0
SAN

SAB 01/04/2017 16h00

Moisés Lucarelli
BSP
0 - 0
COR

SAB 01/04/2017 18h30

Santa Cruz
CAL
0 - 2
SAO

DOM 02/04/2017 16h00

Morumbi
NVZ
1 - 3
PAL

DOM 02/04/2017 19h00

Jorge Ismael de Biasi
PAL
3 - 0
NVZ

SEX 07/04/2017 21h00

Pacaembu
SAO
5 - 0
CAL

SAB 08/04/2017 16h00

Morumbi
COR
1 - 0
BSP

DOM 09/04/2017 16h00

Arena Corinthians
SAN
1 - 0
PON

SEG 10/04/2017 20h00

Pacaembu
14ª RODADA
PON
3 - 0
PAL

DOM 16/04/2017 16h00

Moisés Lucarelli
SAO
0 - 2
COR

DOM 16/04/2017 19h00

Morumbi
PAL
1 - 0
PON

SAB 22/04/2017 19h00

Allianz Parque
COR
1 - 1
SAO

DOM 23/04/2017 16h00

Arena Corinthians
15ª RODADA
PON
0 - 3
COR

DOM 30/04/2017 16h00

Moisés Lucarelli
COR
1 - 1
PON

DOM 07/05/2017 16h00

Arena Corinthians

Paulista

P
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
%
1
Corinthians
24
12
7
3
2
14
9
5
66
2
Botafogo-SP
17
12
4
5
3
13
10
3
47
3
Ituano
14
12
3
5
4
11
12
-1
38
4
São Bernardo
10
12
3
1
8
10
17
-7
27
5
São Paulo
20
12
5
5
2
25
20
5
55
6
Linense
17
12
5
2
5
16
25
-9
47
7
Red Bull Brasil
13
12
3
4
5
14
16
-2
36
8
Ferroviária
13
12
3
4
5
10
15
-5
36
9
Palmeiras
25
12
8
1
3
23
8
15
69
10
Grêmio Novorizontino
15
12
4
3
5
17
21
-4
41
11
Santo André
14
12
3
5
4
15
18
-3
38
12
São Bento
13
12
4
1
7
8
12
-4
36
13
Santos
22
12
7
1
4
23
13
10
61
14
Ponte Preta
22
12
6
4
2
18
16
2
61
15
Mirassol
15
12
4
3
5
17
17
0
41
16
Osasco Audax
9
12
2
3
7
16
21
-5
25