1ª RODADA
PRJ
0 - 0
NOV

QUA 11/01/2017 16h30

Ilha do Urubu
CPB
1 - 1
BON

QUA 11/01/2017 16h30

Ângelo de Carvalho
TIG
2 - 2
CAB

QUI 12/01/2017 10h00

Los Larios
2ª RODADA
CAB
0 - 1
CPB

SAB 14/01/2017 16h30

Alair Corrêa
NOV
2 - 0
TIG

SAB 14/01/2017 16h30

Jânio Moraes
BON
0 - 1
PRJ

SAB 14/01/2017 16h30

Leônidas da Silva
3ª RODADA
CPB
2 - 2
NOV

QUA 18/01/2017 16h30

Ângelo de Carvalho
TIG
1 - 2
PRJ

QUA 18/01/2017 16h30

Los Larios
CAB
1 - 1
BON

QUA 18/01/2017 16h30

Alair Corrêa
4ª RODADA
BON
0 - 2
TIG

SAB 21/01/2017 10h00

Leônidas da Silva
NOV
2 - 3
CAB

SAB 21/01/2017 16h30

Jânio Moraes
PRJ
1 - 0
CPB

SAB 21/01/2017 16h30

Ilha do Urubu
5ª RODADA
CPB
2 - 2
TIG

TER 24/01/2017 16h30

Ângelo de Carvalho
CAB
4 - 1
PRJ

TER 24/01/2017 16h30

Alair Corrêa
BON
2 - 5
NOV

TER 24/01/2017 16h30

Leônidas da Silva
6ª RODADA
RES
2 - 2
VOL

SAB 28/01/2017 16h30

Estádio do Trabalhador
BOT
1 - 1
NOV

SAB 28/01/2017 17h00

Nilton Santos
FLA
4 - 1
BOA

SAB 28/01/2017 19h30

Arena das Dunas
BAN
2 - 2
PRJ

DOM 29/01/2017 16h30

Moça Bonita
VAS
0 - 3
FLU

DOM 29/01/2017 17h00

Nilton Santos
MAC
1 - 2
MAD

DOM 29/01/2017 19h30

Moacyrzão
CPB
2 - 2
TIG

SAB 04/02/2017 16h30

Antônio Ferreira de Medeiros
CAB
2 - 1
BON

DOM 05/02/2017 16h30

Alair Corrêa
7ª RODADA
MAD
2 - 0
BOT

QUA 25/01/2017 16h30

Moça Bonita
BOA
1 - 1
NOV

QUA 01/02/2017 16h30

Elcy Resende de Mendonça
FLU
1 - 0
RES

QUA 01/02/2017 16h30

Moça Bonita
FLA
3 - 0
MAC

QUA 01/02/2017 19h30

Raulino de Oliveira
BAN
1 - 3
VAS

QUI 02/02/2017 16h30

Moça Bonita
VOL
3 - 3
PRJ

QUI 02/02/2017 19h30

Raulino de Oliveira
BON
1 - 0
CPB

SAB 11/02/2017 16h30

Rua Bariri
TIG
0 - 4
CAB

SAB 11/02/2017 16h30

Los Larios
8ª RODADA
NOV
0 - 4
FLA

SAB 04/02/2017 16h30

Moça Bonita
BOA
0 - 1
MAD

SAB 04/02/2017 16h30

Elcy Resende de Mendonça
BOT
2 - 1
MAC

SAB 04/02/2017 19h30

Nilton Santos
VAS
2 - 1
RES

DOM 05/02/2017 17h00

São Januário
PRJ
0 - 3
FLU

DOM 05/02/2017 19h30

Los Larios
VOL
1 - 1
BAN

SEG 06/02/2017 20h00

Raulino de Oliveira
CPB
1 - 1
CAB

SAB 18/02/2017 16h30

Antônio Ferreira de Medeiros
TIG
0 - 2
BON

SAB 18/02/2017 16h30

Los Larios
9ª RODADA
MAD
0 - 0
NOV

SAB 11/02/2017 16h30

Conselheiro Galvão
MAC
0 - 2
BOA

SAB 11/02/2017 19h30

Eduardo Guinle
PRJ
0 - 2
RES

DOM 12/02/2017 16h30

Rua Bariri
FLU
4 - 0
BAN

DOM 12/02/2017 17h00

Los Larios
VOL
1 - 0
VAS

DOM 12/02/2017 19h30

Raulino de Oliveira
BOT
1 - 2
FLA

DOM 12/02/2017 19h30

Nilton Santos
BON
0 - 1
CAB

QUA 22/02/2017 15h30

Rua Bariri
TIG
1 - 3
CPB

QUA 22/02/2017 15h30

Los Larios
10ª RODADA
NOV
3 - 1
MAC

SAB 18/02/2017 16h30

Jânio Moraes
VAS
1 - 0
PRJ

SAB 18/02/2017 16h30

São Januário
RES
0 - 1
BAN

SAB 18/02/2017 16h30

Conselheiro Galvão
FLU
3 - 0
VOL

SAB 18/02/2017 16h30

Moça Bonita
FLA
4 - 0
MAD

DOM 19/02/2017 17h00

Raulino de Oliveira
BOA
2 - 3
BOT

DOM 19/02/2017 17h00

Elcy Resende de Mendonça
CPB
1 - 1
BON

SAB 04/03/2017 15h30

Antônio Ferreira de Medeiros
CAB
3 - 1
TIG

SAB 04/03/2017 15h30

Alair Corrêa
11ª RODADA
FLU
0 - 0
MAD

SAB 25/02/2017 16h30

Los Larios
FLA
1 - 0
VAS

SAB 25/02/2017 17h00

Raulino de Oliveira
CAB
4 - 1
CPB

SAB 11/03/2017 15h30

Alair Corrêa
BON
0 - 0
TIG

SAB 11/03/2017 15h30

Moça Bonita
12ª RODADA
FLU
3 - 3
FLA

DOM 05/03/2017 16h00

Nilton Santos
13ª RODADA
BOT
1 - 0
VOL

QUI 09/03/2017 20h30

Nilton Santos
NOV
2 - 1
BAN

SAB 11/03/2017 15h30

Jânio Moraes
FLA
5 - 1
PRJ

SAB 11/03/2017 18h30

Raulino de Oliveira
MAD
1 - 1
RES

DOM 12/03/2017 15h30

Conselheiro Galvão
MAC
2 - 2
VAS

DOM 12/03/2017 16h00

Nilton Santos
BOA
0 - 2
FLU

DOM 12/03/2017 19h00

Elcy Resende de Mendonça
14ª RODADA
BAN
0 - 0
BOA

SAB 18/03/2017 15h30

Moça Bonita
RES
0 - 1
FLA

SAB 18/03/2017 18h30

Raulino de Oliveira
PRJ
2 - 1
MAC

DOM 19/03/2017 15h30

Moça Bonita
FLU
1 - 3
NOV

DOM 19/03/2017 16h00

Giulite Coutinho
VAS
0 - 0
BOT

DOM 19/03/2017 18h30

Nilton Santos
VOL
3 - 2
MAD

DOM 19/03/2017 19h00

Raulino de Oliveira
15ª RODADA
NOV
0 - 0
PRJ

QUA 22/03/2017 15h30

Jânio Moraes
BOA
1 - 0
VOL

QUA 22/03/2017 17h00

Elcy Resende de Mendonça
VAS
1 - 0
MAD

QUA 22/03/2017 19h30

São Januário
FLA
3 - 0
BAN

QUA 22/03/2017 21h45

Raulino de Oliveira
MAC
1 - 2
RES

QUI 23/03/2017 15h30

Elcy Resende de Mendonça
BOT
2 - 3
FLU

QUI 23/03/2017 21h45

Nilton Santos
16ª RODADA
PRJ
2 - 0
MAD

SAB 25/03/2017 15h30

Moça Bonita
VOL
2 - 1
NOV

SAB 25/03/2017 18h30

Raulino de Oliveira
RES
0 - 1
BOA

DOM 26/03/2017 15h30

Raulino de Oliveira
BAN
0 - 2
BOT

DOM 26/03/2017 16h00

Moça Bonita
FLA
2 - 2
VAS

DOM 26/03/2017 18h30

Mané Garrincha
FLU
3 - 0
MAC

DOM 26/03/2017 19h00

Giulite Coutinho
17ª RODADA
RES
0 - 1
NOV

QUA 29/03/2017 15h30

Los Larios
MAD
2 - 2
FLU

QUA 29/03/2017 16h00

Moça Bonita
VOL
1 - 1
FLA

QUA 29/03/2017 21h45

Raulino de Oliveira
BAN
2 - 0
MAC

QUI 30/03/2017 15h30

Moça Bonita
PRJ
1 - 4
BOT

QUI 30/03/2017 19h30

Los Larios
VAS
1 - 0
BOA

QUI 30/03/2017 21h30

São Januário
18ª RODADA
NOV
0 - 2
VAS

DOM 02/04/2017 16h00

Moça Bonita
FLU
1 - 1
FLA

DOM 02/04/2017 16h00

Kleber Andrade
BOT
3 - 2
RES

DOM 02/04/2017 16h00

Nilton Santos
BOA
1 - 1
PRJ

DOM 02/04/2017 16h00

Elcy Resende de Mendonça
MAD
3 - 1
BAN

DOM 02/04/2017 16h00

Conselheiro Galvão
MAC
2 - 2
VOL

DOM 02/04/2017 16h00

Los Larios
19ª RODADA
VAS
0 - 0
FLA

SAB 08/04/2017 18h30

Maracanã
BOT
3 - 1
FLU

DOM 09/04/2017 16h00

Nilton Santos
20ª RODADA
VAS
2 - 0
BOT

DOM 16/04/2017 16h00

Nilton Santos
21ª RODADA
FLU
3 - 0
VAS

SAB 22/04/2017 19h00

Maracanã
FLA
2 - 1
BOT

DOM 23/04/2017 16h00

Maracanã
22ª RODADA
FLU
0 - 1
FLA

DOM 30/04/2017 16h00

Maracanã
FLA
2 - 1
FLU

DOM 07/05/2017 16h00

Maracanã

Carioca

P
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
%
1
Cabofriense
16
6
5
1
0
15
4
11
88
2
Bonsucesso
8
6
2
2
2
5
4
1
44
3
Campos
6
6
1
3
2
8
10
-2
33
4
Tigres-RJ
2
6
0
2
4
4
14
-10
11
5
Portuguesa-RJ
10
5
3
1
1
5
5
0
66
6
Nova Iguaçu
8
5
2
2
1
11
7
4
53
7
Cabofriense
8
5
2
2
1
10
7
3
53
8
Campos
6
5
1
3
1
6
6
0
40
9
Tigres-RJ
5
5
1
2
2
7
8
-1
33
10
Bonsucesso
2
5
0
2
3
4
10
-6
13
11
Flamengo
15
5
5
0
0
17
2
15
100
12
Madureira
10
5
3
1
1
5
5
0
66
13
Botafogo
7
5
2
1
2
7
8
-1
46
14
Nova Iguaçu
6
5
1
3
1
5
7
-2
40
15
Boavista-RJ
4
5
1
1
3
6
9
-3
26
16
Macaé
0
5
0
0
5
3
12
-9
0
17
Fluminense
15
5
5
0
0
14
0
14
100
18
Vasco
9
5
3
0
2
6
6
0
60
19
Volta Redonda
6
5
1
3
1
7
9
-2
40
20
Bangu
5
5
1
2
2
5
10
-5
33
21
Resende
4
5
1
1
3
5
6
-1
26
22
Portuguesa-RJ
2
5
0
2
3
5
11
-6
13
23
Botafogo
13
6
4
1
1
12
6
6
72
24
Flamengo
12
6
3
3
0
13
5
8
66
25
Nova Iguaçu
10
6
3
1
2
7
6
1
55
26
Boavista-RJ
8
6
2
2
2
3
4
-1
44
27
Madureira
5
6
1
2
3
8
10
-2
27
28
Macaé
2
6
0
2
4
6
13
-7
11
29
Vasco
12
6
3
3
0
8
4
4
66
30
Fluminense
11
6
3
2
1
12
8
4
61
31
Volta Redonda
8
6
2
2
2
8
8
0
44
32
Portuguesa-RJ
8
6
2
2
2
7
11
-4
44
33
Resende
4
6
1
1
4
5
8
-3
22
34
Bangu
4
6
1
1
4
4
10
-6
22